OCTOBER
Wednesday
23 October
2019
FARMHAND BOY'S SUMMER. BEGINNING
19:00
 
20:50

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
24 October
2019
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
25 October
2019
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
26 October
2019
THE TIPSY GOD
19:00
 
20:40

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
27 October
2019
THE TIPSY GOD
19:00
 
20:40

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
29 October
2019
THE TIPSY GOD
19:00
 
20:40

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Wednesday
30 October
2019
THE TIPSY GOD
19:00
 
20:40

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
NOVEMBER
Friday
1 November
2019
OLD LOVE
19:00
 
22:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
2 November
2019
OLD LOVE
18:00
 
21:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
3 November
2019
OLD LOVE
18:00
 
21:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
5 November
2019
LATVIAN LOVE
18:00
 
22:15

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Wednesday
6 November
2019
LATVIAN LOVE
18:00
 
22:15

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
7 November
2019
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
18:00
 
23:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
7 November
2019
OLD LOVE
19:00
 
22:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
8 November
2019
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
18:00
 
23:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
9 November
2019
LINDA VISTA
17:00
 
20:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
10 November
2019
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
10 November
2019
FARMHAND BOY'S SUMMER. BEGINNING
19:00
 
20:50

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
12 November
2019
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Wednesday
13 November
2019
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
14 November
2019
LENIN'S LAST CHRISTMAS PARTY
19:00
 
20:40

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
15 November
2019
THE TWELVE CHAIRS
18:00
 
22:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
16 November
2019
ZIEDONIS AND THE UNIVERSE
18:00
 
20:45

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
17 November
2019
ZIEDONIS AND THE UNIVERSE
18:00
 
20:45

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
21 November
2019
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
Premiere!
19:00
 
21:00

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
22 November
2019
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
19:00
 
21:00

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
23 November
2019
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
18:00
 
20:00

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
24 November
2019
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
24 November
2019
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
19:00
 
21:00

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
26 November
2019
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Wednesday
27 November
2019
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
19:00
 
21:00

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
28 November
2019
COME SEE ME AGAIN
18:30
 
20:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
28 November
2019
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
19:00
 
21:00

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
29 November
2019
COME SEE ME AGAIN
18:30
 
20:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
29 November
2019
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
19:00
 
21:00

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
30 November
2019
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
19:00
 
21:00

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
DECEMBER
Sunday
1 December
2019
LINDA VISTA
17:00
 
20:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Monday
2 December
2019
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
19:00
 
21:00

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
3 December
2019
THE WHITE HELICOPTER
19:00
 
21:00

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
6 December
2019
DUKŠI
19:00
 
21:20

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
7 December
2019
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
8 December
2019
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
10 December
2019
OBLOMOV
18:00
 
22:00

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Wednesday
11 December
2019
OLD LOVE
18:00
 
21:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
14 December
2019
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
15 December
2019
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
17 December
2019
OBLOMOV
18:00
 
22:00

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
19 December
2019
GRANDFATHER
18:00
 
21:20

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
20 December
2019
GRANDFATHER
18:00
 
21:20

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
21 December
2019
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
22 December
2019
THE TWELVE CHAIRS
18:00
 
22:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
27 December
2019
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
28 December
2019
LINDA VISTA
17:00
 
20:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
29 December
2019
LATVIAN LOVE
17:00
 
21:15

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
2 January
2020
LATVIAN LOVE
18:00
 
22:15

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
3 January
2020
LATVIAN LOVE
18:00
 
22:15

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
4 January
2020
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
5 January
2020
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
7 January
2020
OLD LOVE
19:00
 
22:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
9 January
2020
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
10 January
2020
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
12 January
2020
LINDA VISTA
17:00
 
20:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
14 January
2020
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
17 January
2020
LINDA VISTA
18:00
 
21:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
18 January
2020
LINDA VISTA
17:00
 
20:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
19 January
2020
LINDA VISTA
17:00
 
20:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
21 January
2020
SWEET BIRD OF YOUTH
18:00
 
21:15

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
21 January
2020
THE TIPSY GOD
19:00
 
20:40

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Wednesday
22 January
2020
SWEET BIRD OF YOUTH
18:00
 
21:15

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Wednesday
22 January
2020
THE TIPSY GOD
19:00
 
20:40

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Saturday
25 January
2020
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Sunday
26 January
2020
HISTORY RESEARCH COMMISSION
16:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
28 January
2020
THE LATVIAN ROBBERS
18:00
 
21:30

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Tuesday
28 January
2020
COME SEE ME AGAIN
19:00
 
20:30

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Wednesday
29 January
2020
THE TWELVE CHAIRS
18:00
 
22:00

Small Stage, Miera Street 58a
Thursday
30 January
2020
OBLOMOV
18:00
 
22:00

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a
Friday
31 January
2020
GRANDFATHER
18:00
 
21:20

Big Stage, Miera Street 58a